Apr 14

Medaillen 2019

Karner Josef Allgemein Crossduathlon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Crossduathlon 1 LM
  M40 Crossduathlon 1 LM
         
         
Heit Manfred M50 Crosslauf 2 LM
  M50 Crossduathlon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Crossduathlon 1 LM
         
         
         
Gratzer Thorsten U23 Crossduathlon 1 LM
         
         
         
         
Zand Anton Allgmein Crossduathlon 3 LM
  Mannschaft Crossduathlon 1 LM
  M40 Crossduathlon 2 LM
         
         
Gratzer Dominik MK24 Crossduathlon 1 LM
         
         
         
Rathmayer Daniel Allgemein Hammerwurf 1 LM
         
         
Huemer Stefan U14 Mehrkampf 3 LM
         
         
Stoxreiter Silvan U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 3 LM
         
Huemer David U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 3 LM
         
Del Medico Luca U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 3 LM
  U12 Mehrkampf Team  3 LM
         
         
         
Cifrain Nils U12 Mehrkampf Team 3 LM
  U12 800m 1 LM
         
         
Maier Paul U12 Mehrkampf Team 3 LM
  U12 800m 3 LM
         
         
Del Medico Thomas M45 Crosslauf 1 LM
         
         
Hochfelner Stefan Allgemein 3x1000m 2 LM
         
         
Hackenberg Thomas Allgemein 3x1000m 2 LM
         
         
Hackenberg Christian Allgemein 3x1000m 2 LM
         
         
Schrettner Susanne W50 Crossduathlon 1 LM
         
         
Stoxreiter Marisa U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 2 LM
         
Enzinger Lena U12 Mehrkampf Halle 1 LM
  U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 2 LM
  U12 Mehrkampf 3 LM
         
         
Rainer Emma U12 Mehrkampf Team Halle 2 LM
         
         
         
Weinberger Christina U18 50m Halle 2 LM
  U18 Kugel 2 LM
  U20 Hammer 2 LM
  U18 4x100m 2 LM
  U18 Speer 1 LM
  U18 Diskus 1 LM
  U18 Kugel 2 LM
  U18 Diskus 1 ÖM
  U20 Kugel 2 LM
  U20 Diskus 1 LM
  U20 Speer 3 LM
         
         
         
Lassacher Cordula U18 3000m Halle 1 ÖM
  U18 Crosslauf 1 LM
  U18 Crosslauf Team 1 LM
  U18 800m   ÖM
  U20 400m Hürden 1 LM
         
         
Koletnik Anna U18 Crosslauf 2 LM
  U18 Crosslauf Team 1 LM
  Allgemein 3x800m 1 LM
  Allgemein 4x400m 2 LM
  Allgemein 400m 3 LM
  Allgemein 800m 2 LM
  U20 5000m 1 LM
         
         
Cifrain Hannah U18 Crosslauf Team 1 LM
  Allgemein 4x400m 2 LM
  U18 Mehrkampf 2 LM
  U20 Hammer 1 LM
  U18 4x100m 2 LM
  Allgemein Diskus 2 LM
  U18 Speer 2 LM
  U18 400m 2 LM
  U20 200m 3 LM
  U20 Speer 2 LM
  U20 Hochsprung 1 LM
  U20 Diskus 2 LM
         
         
Matouschek Stefanie Allgemein Hammer 1 LM
         
         
Plammer Sabina Allgemein Hammer 2 LM
  W65 Hammer 1 LM
  W65 Diskus 1 LM
  W65 Kugel 1 LM
  W65 Speer 1 LM
  W65 Hammer 1 ÖM
  W65 Diskus 1 ÖM
  W65 Kugel 1 ÖM
  W65 Gewichtswurf 5,45kg 3 EM
  W65 Hammer 4 EM
  W65 Hammer österr. Rekord
  W65 Weight-Pentathlon österr. Rekord
         
         
Maier Eva W40 100m 2 LM
  W40 Weit 2 LM
  W40 Hammer 1 LM
  W40 200m 1 LM
  W40 Kugel 2 LM
         
         
Stoxreiter Daniela W40 100m 1 LM
  W40 Weit 1 LM
  W40 Kugel 1 LM
         
         
Hackenberg Renate W45 10.000m Bahn 1 LM
         
         
         
Krawanja Hannah Allgemein 4x400m 2 LM
  U18 Mehrkampf 1 LM
  U18 Hammer 1 LM
  U18 4x100m 2 LM
  U18 200m 3 LM
  U18 100mHürden 2 LM
  U18 Weitsprung 3 LM
         
         
         
Radlingmayr Hannah U18 Hammer 2 LM
  U18 4x100m 2 LM
         
         
         
Schrettner Anja U20 Crosslauf 2 LM
  U20 Wintertriathlon 2 ÖM
  U20 Wintertriathlon 1 LM
  Allgmein Crossduathlon 2 LM
  Juniorinnen Crossduathlon 1 LM
  Juniorinnen Duahtlon Supersprint 1 LM
  Allgemein 3x800m 1 LM
  Allgemein 4x400m 2 LM
  Juniorinnen Triathlon Sprint 1 LM
  Juniorinnen Triathlon Kurzdistanz 1 LM
  Juniorinnen Laserrun 1 ÖM
         
         
         
Haingartner Lisa Allgemein 3x800m 1 LM
  U16 Hammer 2 LM