Aug 26

 

Name Klasse Bewerb Platz Kategorie
         
Miriam Zechner Schüler B Vortex 2 LM
         
Conny Stary Schüler B Kugel 2 LM
  Schüler A Mehrkampf-Mannsch. 2 LM
         
Annemarie Schmid Schüler B 60m 3 LM
  Schüler B Vortex 3 LM
  Schüler B Kugel 3 LM
         
Karin Stocker Schüler B Kugel 1 LM
  Schüler B 2000m 2 LM
  Schüler A 800m 1 LM
  Schüler A Diskus 2 LM
  Schüler A Mehrkampf-Mannsch. 2 LM
         
Carmen Sperdin Schüler A Hammer 3 ÖM
  Jugend 4 x 100m 3 LM
  Schüler A Diskus 3 LM
  Schüler A Kugel 3 LM
  Schüler A Hammer 1 LM
  Jugend Hammer 2 ASKÖ-BM
         
Gerrit Oreschnik Schüler A Diskus 2 ÖM
  Jugend Kugel 2 LM
  Jugend 4 x 100m 3 LM
  Schüler A Diskus 1 LM
  Schüler A Kugel 1 LM
  Schüler A Speer 1 LM
  Schüler A Hoch 3 LM
  Schüler A Hammer 2 LM
  Schüler A Mehrkampf 3 LM
  Schüler A Mehrkampf-Mannsch. 2 LM
         
Katharina Heschl Juniorinnen Halbmarathon 3 ÖM
  Jugend 3000m 2 LM
         
Stefanie Stadlbauer Jugend Hammer 3 ÖM
  Jugend Kugel - Halle 3 LM
  Jugend Diskus 3 LM
  Jugend Speer 2 LM
  Jugend Hoch 2 LM
  Jugend Hammer 1 LM
  Jugend Hammer 1 ASKÖ-BM
  Jugend Kugel   3 ASKÖ-BM
  Junioren Diskus 3 LM
  Junioren Hammer 1 LM
         
Stefanie Matouschek Jugend Diskus 3 ÖM
  Jugend Diskus 3 LM
  Jugend Speer 3 LM
  Jugend Hoch 2 LM
  Jugend 4 x 100m 3 LM
  Jugend Hammer 2 LM
  Jugend Diskus 3 ASKÖ-BM
  Jugend Hammer 3 ASKÖ-BM
  Junioren Hoch 3 LM
  Junioren Diskus 2 LM
  Junioren Hammer 3 LM
         
Sandra Czeloth Allg. Klasse 200m - Halle 3 LM
  Allg. Klasse 200m   3 LM
  Allg. Klasse 400m  1 LM
  Jugend 50m - Halle 3 LM
  Jugend 100m 3 LM
  Jugend 300m 1 LM
  Jugend Diskus 1 LM
  Jugend 300m 2 ASKÖ-BM
  Jugend Diskus 2 ASKÖ-BM
  Jugend 4x100m 3 LM
  Junioren 200 m 2 LM
  Junioren 400m  1 LM
  Junioren Diskus 1 LM
  Junioren Hammer 2 LM
         
Sabine Pichler W 30 Cross 3 LM
  Elite Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
  Allgemein Halbmarathon 3 LM
  W 30 Halbmarathon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Halbmarathon 1 LM
  Allgemein Berglauf 2 LM
         
Birgit Winter Elite Cross-Duathlon 3 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
    Sprinttriathlon   LM
         
Ute Planitzer Elite Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
  W30 Halbmarathon 2 LM
  Mannschaft Halbmarathon 1 LM
         
Renate Hackenberg Mannschaft Halbmarathon 1 LM
  W30 Halbmarathon 3 LM
         
Ingrid Mühlthaler Senioren 60 m 3 LM
         
Elisabeth Hoffellner W 60 Halbmarathon 1 ÖM
         
Daniel Rathmayer Schüler A Hammer 1 LM
  Schüler A Diskus 3 LM
  Schüler A Kugel 3 LM
         
Mario Hübler Jugend 1000m 3 LM
  Jugend 3000m 3 LM
  Schüler A Cross 1 LM
         
Thomas Moser Jugend 1000m 1 LM
  Jugend 3000m 2 LM
  Jugend 3000m 1 ASKÖ-BM
  Jugend Cross 2 LM
  Junioren 1500m 2 LM
         
Harald Sand Jugend Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
  Junioren Halbmarathon 2 LM
  Junioren 10.000m 1 LM
         
Vincent Rieß Junioren 10.000m 2 LM
  Junioren Halbmarathon 1 LM
  Junioren Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
         
Werner Rabitsch Mannschaft Cross 1 LM
         
Heinz Planitzer Allg. Klasse Cross 1 LM
  Mannschaft Cross 1 LM
  M 35 Marathon 3 LM
         
Ernst Moser Elite Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
         
Erwin Gössler M 40 Cross 1 LM
  M 40 Halbmarathon 3 LM
  Mannschaft Halbmarathon 3 LM
         
Kurt Pichler Mannschaft Halbmarathon 3 LM
         
Berthold Strohmaier M60 Halbmarathon 1 LM
         
Otto Gruber Senioren 60 m 1 LM
         
Klaus Leithner M 55 Halbmarathon 2 ÖM
         
Josef Mitterhuber Senioren Speer 1 ÖM
  Senioren 400 m 2 ÖM
  Senioren 200 m 3 ÖM
  Senioren 200 m 1 LM
  Senioren 400 m 1 LM
  Senioren 1.500 m 1 LM
  Senioren Hoch 2 LM
  Senioren Speer 1 LM
         
Waldemar Leithner M55 10.000 m 1 ÖM
  M55 Halbmarathon 1 ÖM
  AK 2 Cross-Duathlon 1 LM
  Mannschaft Cross-Duathlon 2 LM
  M55 Halbmarathon 1 LM
  M55 Berglauf 1 LM
  M55 1.500 m 1 LM
  M55 10.000 m 1 LM
         
Manfred Heit Senioren 10.000m 1 ÖM
  Mannschaft Cross 1 LM
  Allgemein Halbmarathon 2 LM
  Mannschaft Halbmarathon 3 LM
  M 30 Halbmarathon 1 LM
  Allgemein Berglauf 1 LM
  M 35 Berglauf 1 LM